Real Name:
Andrus J. Espre
Profile:
Beau Jocque (born November 1, 1953 in Duralde, Louisiana, USA; died September 10, 1999 in Kinder, Louisiana, USA) was a zydeco accordionist and singer.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1180459]

Artist