Владимир Быстряков

Real Name:
Владимир Юрьевич Быстряков
Profile:
Vladimir Yuryevich Bystryakov
Ukrainian: Володимир Юрійович Бистряков

Born: December 13, 1946 (Kiev, Ukrainian SSR, Soviet Union)
Soviet and Ukrainian composer, pianist, showman.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1181476]

Artist

Loading