Demi Lovato

Real Name:
Demetria Devonne Lovato
Profile:
American singer-songwriter, actor, and television personality, born August 20, 1992, in Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA. They began their career in 2002 appearing on the children's television series Barney & Friends, before rising to prominence in the Disney Channel musical television film Camp Rock and its sequel Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

D000270800 Demi Lovato - Don't Forget album art Demi Lovato Don't Forget (Album) Hollywood Records D000270800 US 2008 Sell This Version
D000454702 Demi Lovato - Here We Go Again album art Demi Lovato Here We Go Again (Album) Hollywood Records D000454702 US 2009 Sell This Version
8724754 Demi Lovato - Unbroken album art Demi Lovato Unbroken (Album) Hollywood Records, Hollywood Records 8724754 Mexico 2011 Sell This Version
AVCW 13144 Demi Lovato - Demi album art Demi Lovato Demi (Album) Hollywood Records AVCW 13144 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
none Demi Lovato - Confident album art Demi Lovato Confident (Album) Hollywood Records, Island Records none Middle East 2015 Sell This Version
579 869-1 Demi Lovato - Tell Me You Love Me album art Demi Lovato Tell Me You Love Me (Album) Island Records, Hollywood Records, Safehouse Records (2) 579 869-1 Indonesia 2017 Sell This Version
none Demi Lovato - Dancing With The Devil... The Art Of Starting Over album art Demi Lovato Dancing With The Devil... The Art Of Starting Over (Album) Island Records none 2021 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Demi Lovato - This Is Me album art Demi Lovato This Is Me(File, FLAC, Single) EMI Catalogue none UK & Europe 2008
WD-1067 Demi Lovato - Dance Like... Sing Like... Be Like A Pop Star With Demi Lovato album art Demi Lovato Dance Like... Sing Like... Be Like A Pop Star With Demi Lovato(DVD-V, NTSC + CD, Single) Well Go USA, Inc. WD-1067 US 2008 Sell This Version
BVPR002732 Demi Lovato - Remember December album art Demi Lovato Remember December (Single, EP) Hollywood Records BVPR002732 Europe 2009 Sell This Version
DEMI1 Demi Lovato - La La Land album art Demi Lovato La La Land (Maxi, Single) Hollywood Records DEMI1 UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Demi Lovato - Here We Go Again album art Demi Lovato Here We Go Again (Single) Hollywood Records none US 2009 Sell This Version
50999 906592 0 1 Demi Lovato - Wouldn't Change A Thing album art Demi Lovato feat. Stanfour Demi Lovato feat. Stanfour - Wouldn't Change A Thing (Single, Maxi) Walt Disney Records, Walt Disney Records 50999 906592 0 1 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
none Demi Lovato - Make A Wave album art Disney Friends For Change, Joe Jonas, Demi Lovato Disney Friends For Change, Joe Jonas, Demi Lovato - Make A Wave(File, FLAC, MPEG-4 Video, Maxi) Walt Disney Records none USA & Canada 2010
BVPR003522 Demi Lovato - Skyscraper album art Demi Lovato Skyscraper (Single) Hollywood Records BVPR003522 US 2011 Sell This Version
BVPR003952 Demi Lovato - Give Your Heart A Break album art Demi Lovato Give Your Heart A Break (Single) Hollywood Records BVPR003952 Europe 2012 Sell This Version
none Demi Lovato - Made In The USA album art Demi Lovato Made In The USA (Single, Maxi) Hollywood Records none UK 2013 Sell This Version
none Demi Lovato - Heart Attack album art Demi Lovato Heart Attack (Single, Maxi) Hollywood Records none US 2012 Sell This Version
none Demi Lovato - Let It Go album art Demi Lovato Let It Go(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
none Demi Lovato - Somebody To You album art The Vamps (5) Ft. Demi Lovato The Vamps (5) Ft. Demi Lovato - Somebody To You (Single) Universal Music none Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
none Demi Lovato - Really Don't Care album art Demi Lovato Really Don't Care (Maxi, Single) Hollywood Records, Universal none Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
BVPR004452 Demi Lovato - Neon Lights album art Demi* Neon Lights (Single) Hollywood Records, Universal BVPR004452 US 2013 Sell This Version
0005008731810 Demi Lovato - I Hate You, Don’t Leave Me album art Demi Lovato I Hate You, Don’t Leave Me(File, FLAC, Single) Hollywood Records 0005008731810 2014
none Demi Lovato - Stone Cold album art Demi Lovato Stone Cold (Single) Hollywood Records none 2015 Sell This Version
none Demi Lovato - Irresistible album art Fall Out Boy Feat. Demi Lovato Fall Out Boy Feat. Demi Lovato - Irresistible (Single) Island Records none 2015 Sell This Version