Susan Gibson

Real Name:
Susan Lauralee Gibson
Profile:
American singer / songwriter, arranger and musician, born January 1972 in Wimberley, Texas.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Susan Gibson
[a1181593]

Artist

Albums

none Susan Gibson Chin Up(CD, Album, Promo) Not On Label none US 2002 Sell This Version
none Susan Gibson - Outer Space album art Susan Gibson Outer Space(CD, Album) Not On Label (Susan Gibson Self-released) none US 2005 Sell This Version