Eddie Edwards (4)

Real Name:
Michael Edwards
Profile:
Born 5th of December 1963 in Cheltenham, England. A british skijumper who released a few singles in English and Finnish in the early 1990s.
Variations:
[a1181862]

Artist

Eddie Edwards (4) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Eddie Edwards (4) - Fly Eddie Fly album art Eddie "The Eagle" Edwards* Fly Eddie Fly (Single) Fly Records (3) Sweden 1988 Sell This Version
AXRS 134 Eddie Edwards (4) - Mun Nimeni On Eetu / Eddien Siivellä album art Eddie Edwards (4) Mun Nimeni On Eetu / Eddien Siivellä(7", Single) AXR AXRS 134 Finland 1991 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit