Kozso

Real Name:
Kozsor Zsolt
Profile:
Hungarian composer, singer, songwriter, producer.
Born in Eger, Hungary, 09.02.1970.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1182333]

Artist

Albums

CD 042-2 Kozso - 9 album art Kozso És Az Ámokfutók Kozso És Az Ámokfutók - 9(CD, Album, Enh) RTL Zeneklub, Stargate Production CD 042-2 Hungary 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CDS 080-2 Kozso - Nem Kérek Mást... album art Kozso & Ámokfutók Kozso & Ámokfutók - Nem Kérek Mást...(CD, Maxi, Promo) RTL Zeneklub CDS 080-2 Hungary 2004 Sell This Version

Compilations

5999884690092 Kozso - Újratöltve! Reloaded! - Best Of Ámokfutók album art Kozso Újratöltve! Reloaded! - Best Of Ámokfutók(CD, Comp) Magneoton 5999884690092 Hungary 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit