Bjørn Vassnes

Real Name:
Bjørn Roar Vassnes
Profile:
Norwegian musician and science journalist

Born: 16 November 1951
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Bjørn Vassnes
[a1182411]

Artist

Loading