Михаил Круг

Real Name:
Михаил Владимирович Воробьёв
Profile:
Mikhail Krug (Mikhail Vladimirovich Vorobyov) is one of the most popular Russian Chanson performers. Born on 7th April 1962 in Kalinin (USSR), died at the age of 40 on 1st July 2002 in Tverj (Russia) being murdered by unknown intruders.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1182942]

Artist

Михаил Круг Discography Tracks

Albums

Михаил Круг - Жиган-Лимон album art Михаил Круг Жиган-Лимон (Album) Master Sound Records Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Михаил Круг - Зеленый Прокурор album art Михаил Круг и Попутчик Михаил Круг и Попутчик - Зеленый Прокурор (Album) Master Sound Records Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Михаил Круг - Живая Струна album art Михаил Круг Живая Струна (Album) Master Sound Records Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Михаил Круг - Мадам album art Михаил Круг Мадам (Album) Master Sound Records, Classic Company Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Михаил Круг - Роза album art Михаил Круг Роза (Album) Classic Company Russia 1999 Sell This Version
Михаил Круг - Перекресток album art Михаил Круг Перекресток (Album) Master Sound Records Ukraine 1999 Sell This Version
Михаил Круг - Мышка album art Михаил Круг Мышка (Album) Artur Music Ukraine 2000 Sell This Version
Михаил Круг - После третьей ходки album art Михаил Круг После третьей ходки (Album) Classic Company Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Михаил Круг - Посвящение album art Михаил Круг Посвящение (Album) Classic Company Ukraine 2002 Sell This Version
Михаил Круг - Исповедь... album art Михаил Круг Исповедь... (Album) CD Land Ukraine 2003 Sell This Version
MS 574/04 Михаил Круг - 10 Лет Спустя album art Михаил Круг И Попутчик Михаил Круг И Попутчик - 10 Лет Спустя(CD, Album) Master Sound Records MS 574/04 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Михаил Круг - Концерт памяти Аркадия Северного album art Михаил Круг Концерт памяти Аркадия Северного RDM, Астра Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version
CC CD 12/04 Михаил Круг - Магадан album art Михаил Круг Магадан(CD, Album) Classic Company CC CD 12/04 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
CD 250 Михаил Круг - Владимирский Централ - 2 album art Михаил Круг Владимирский Централ - 2(CD, Album) Artur Music CD 250 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Михаил Круг - Калина-Малина album art Михаил Круг Калина-Малина (Album) Classic Company Russia 2008 Sell This Version
none Михаил Круг - Шансон По-Русски В Германии. Первый Концерт 1997 г., Ноябрь album art Михаил Круг, Вася Пряников, Братья Жемчужные Михаил Круг, Вася Пряников, Братья Жемчужные - Шансон По-Русски В Германии. Первый Концерт 1997 г., Ноябрь(CD, Album) Ночное Такси none Russia 2008 Sell This Version
Михаил Круг - Лабиринт album art Михаил Круг Feat. DJ Black Fox Михаил Круг Feat. DJ Black Fox - Лабиринт (Album) CD Land Russia 2009 Sell This Version
CC CD 17/11 Михаил Круг - История Любви album art Ирина Круг И Михаил Круг Ирина Круг И Михаил Круг - История Любви(CD, Album) Classic Company CC CD 17/11 Russia 2011 Sell This Version
CC CD 27/12 Михаил Круг - Юбилейный Альбом album art Михаил Круг Юбилейный Альбом(2xCD, Album) Classic Company CC CD 27/12 Russia 2012 Sell This Version

Compilations

Михаил Круг - Лирика album art Михаил Круг Лирика (Comp) Master Sound Records Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Михаил Круг - Владимирский Централ album art Михаил Круг Владимирский Централ (Comp) Classic Company Russia 1999 Sell This Version
Михаил Круг - Легенды Русского Шансона. Том 1 album art Михаил Круг Легенды Русского Шансона. Том 1 (Comp) Master Sound Records Russia 1999 Sell This Version
CD-LpMK Михаил Круг Аудио Караоке Лучшие Песни(CD, Comp) Master Karaoke CD-LpMK Russia 2001 Sell This Version
CC-MC-025/01 Михаил Круг - Пацаны. Лучшие Песни album art Михаил Круг Пацаны. Лучшие Песни(Cass, Comp) Classic Company CC-MC-025/01 Russia 2001 Sell This Version
CC-CD-025/01 Михаил Круг - Пацаны. Лучшие песни album art Михаил Круг Пацаны. Лучшие песни(CD, Comp) Classic Company CC-CD-025/01 Russia 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (13) Edit