Михаил Круг

Real Name:
Михаил Владимирович Воробьёв
Profile:
Mikhail Krug (Mikhail Vladimirovich Vorobyov) is one of the most popular Russian Chanson performers. Born on 7th April 1962 in Kalinin (USSR), died at the age of 40 on 1st July 2002 in Tverj (Russia) being murdered by unknown intruders.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1182942]

Artist

Albums

MS 018/MC Михаил Круг - Жиган-Лимон album art Михаил Круг Жиган-Лимон (Album) Master Sound Records MS 018/MC Russia 1994 Sell This Version
MS 065 Михаил Круг - Зеленый Прокурор album art Михаил Круг И Группа "Попутчик"* Михаил Круг И Группа "Попутчик"* - Зеленый Прокурор (Album) Master Sound Records MS 065 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
MS 066 Михаил Круг - Живая Струна album art Михаил Круг Живая Струна (Album) Master Sound Records MS 066 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
MS MC198/98 Михаил Круг - Мадам album art Михаил Круг Мадам (Album) Master Sound Records, Classic Company MS MC198/98 Russia 1998 Sell This Version
none Михаил Круг - Перекресток album art Михаил Круг Перекресток (Album) Master Sound Records none Ukraine 1999 Sell This Version
CC CD 009/99 Михаил Круг - Роза album art Михаил Круг Роза (Album) Classic Company CC CD 009/99 Russia 1999 Sell This Version
CC CD 027/00 Михаил Круг - После третьей ходки album art Михаил Круг После третьей ходки (Album) Classic Company CC CD 027/00 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
MC-040 Михаил Круг - Мышка album art Михаил Круг Мышка (Album) Artur Music MC-040 Ukraine 2000 Sell This Version
CC CD 65/02 Михаил Круг - Посвящение album art Михаил Круг Посвящение (Album) Classic Company CC CD 65/02 Ukraine 2002 Sell This Version
CC CD 65/02, 10630 Михаил Круг - Посвящение album art Михаил Круг Посвящение(CD, Album) Classic Company, Астра CC CD 65/02, 10630 Ukraine 2002 Sell This Version
CDLR 0240 Михаил Круг - Исповедь... album art Михаил Круг Исповедь... (Album) CD Land CDLR 0240 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
MS 574/04 Михаил Круг - 10 Лет Спустя album art Михаил Круг И Попутчик Михаил Круг И Попутчик - 10 Лет Спустя(CD, Album) Master Sound Records MS 574/04 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
none Михаил Круг - Исповедь album art Михаил Круг Исповедь(Cass, Album) Vigma none Belarus 2003 Sell This Version
CDRDM 0402445 Михаил Круг - Концерт памяти Аркадия Северного album art Михаил Круг Концерт памяти Аркадия Северного RDM, Астра CDRDM 0402445 Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version
CC CD 12/04 Михаил Круг - Магадан album art Михаил Круг Магадан (Album) Classic Company CC CD 12/04 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
CD 250 Михаил Круг - Владимирский Централ - 2 album art Михаил Круг Владимирский Централ - 2(CD, Album) Artur Music CD 250 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
CC CD 07/08 Михаил Круг - Калина-Малина album art Михаил Круг Калина-Малина (Album) Classic Company CC CD 07/08 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
none Михаил Круг - Шансон По-Русски В Германии. Первый Концерт 1997 г., Ноябрь album art Михаил Круг, Вася Пряников, Братья Жемчужные Михаил Круг, Вася Пряников, Братья Жемчужные - Шансон По-Русски В Германии. Первый Концерт 1997 г., Ноябрь(CD, Album) Ночное Такси none Russia 2008 Sell This Version
CDLREC 432009 CD Михаил Круг - Лабиринт album art Михаил Круг Feat. DJ Black Fox Михаил Круг Feat. DJ Black Fox - Лабиринт (Album) CD Land CDLREC 432009 CD Russia 2009 Sell This Version
CC CD 17/11 Михаил Круг - История Любви album art Ирина Круг И Михаил Круг Ирина Круг И Михаил Круг - История Любви(CD, Album) Classic Company CC CD 17/11 Russia 2011 Sell This Version
CC CD 27/12 Михаил Круг - Юбилейный Альбом album art Михаил Круг Юбилейный Альбом(2xCD, Album) Classic Company CC CD 27/12 Russia 2012 Sell This Version

Compilations

MS MC 156/97 Михаил Круг - Лирика album art Михаил Круг Лирика (Comp) Master Sound Records MS MC 156/97 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
CC-CD-013-99 Михаил Круг - Владимирский Централ album art Михаил Круг Владимирский Централ (Comp) Classic Company CC-CD-013-99 Russia 1999 Sell This Version
MS CD-250-1 Михаил Круг - Легенды Русского Шансона. Том 1 album art Михаил Круг Легенды Русского Шансона. Том 1 (Comp) Master Sound Records MS CD-250-1 Russia 1999 Sell This Version
CC-MC-013-99 Михаил Круг - Владимирский Централ album art Михаил Круг Владимирский Централ(Cass, Comp) Classic Company CC-MC-013-99 Russia 1999 Sell This Version