Petter Sundkvist

Real Name:
Petter Niklas Sundkvist
Profile:
Swedish conductor, born 24 Mars 1964 in Boliden.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1183157]

Artist

Albums

Petter Sundkvist - Symphony No. 2 / Excelsior! (Overture) album art Stenhammar* / Royal Scottish National Orchestra, Petter Sundkvist Stenhammar* / Royal Scottish National Orchestra, Petter Sundkvist - Symphony No. 2 / Excelsior! (Overture) (Album) Naxos Sweden 1996 Sell This Version
8.553738S Petter Sundkvist - Förklädd Gud / Den Heliga Natten album art Lars-Erik Larsson, Hilding Rosenberg, Amadei Kammarkör, Svenska Kammarorkestern, John Erik Eleby, Petter Sundkvist, Karin Ingebäck, Anders Larsson (10), Anna Larsson (2), Frej Lindqvist Lars-Erik Larsson, Hilding Rosenberg, Amadei Kammarkör, Svenska Kammarorkestern, John Erik Eleby, Petter Sundkvist, Karin Ingebäck, Anders Larsson (10), Anna Larsson (2), Frej Lindqvist - Förklädd Gud / Den Heliga Natten(CD, Album) Naxos 8.553738S Sweden 1996 Sell This Version
Petter Sundkvist - Tre Symfonier / Uvertyr Till Olympie album art Kraus*, Svenska Kammarorkestern, Petter Sundkvist Kraus*, Svenska Kammarorkestern, Petter Sundkvist - Tre Symfonier / Uvertyr Till Olympie (Album) Naxos Scandinavia 1997 Sell This Version
Petter Sundkvist - Samtliga Symfonier, Vol. 2, Fyra Symfonier album art Swedish Chamber Orchestra*, Petter Sundkvist Swedish Chamber Orchestra*, Petter Sundkvist - Samtliga Symfonier, Vol. 2, Fyra Symfonier (Album) Naxos UK & Europe 1999 Sell This Version
Petter Sundkvist - Samtliga Symfonier, Vol. 3 album art Joseph Martin Kraus, Svenska Kammarorkestern, Petter Sundkvist Joseph Martin Kraus, Svenska Kammarorkestern, Petter Sundkvist - Samtliga Symfonier, Vol. 3 (Album) Naxos Europe 2000 Sell This Version
8.555305 Petter Sundkvist - Complete Symphonies, Vol. 4 album art Joseph Martin Kraus, Swedish Chamber Orchestra*, Petter Sundkvist Joseph Martin Kraus, Swedish Chamber Orchestra*, Petter Sundkvist - Complete Symphonies, Vol. 4(CD, Album) Naxos 8.555305 USA & Canada 2002 Sell This Version
SCD 1130 Petter Sundkvist - Norrbotten Rhapsody album art Norrbotten Chamber Orchestra, Petter Sundkvist, J.P. Nyströms Norrbotten Chamber Orchestra, Petter Sundkvist, J.P. Nyströms - Norrbotten Rhapsody(CD) Swedish Society Discofil SCD 1130 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
8.557855 Petter Sundkvist - Violin Concerto • Cello Concerto album art Bo LindeKaren Gomyo, Maria Kliegel, Gävle Symphony Orchestra*, Petter Sundkvist Bo LindeKaren Gomyo, Maria Kliegel, Gävle Symphony Orchestra*, Petter Sundkvist - Violin Concerto • Cello Concerto(CD, Album) Naxos 8.557855 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
8.557023 Petter Sundkvist - Eine Kleine Nachtmusik album art Mozart*, Svenska Kammarorkestern, Petter Sundkvist Mozart*, Svenska Kammarorkestern, Petter Sundkvist - Eine Kleine Nachtmusik(CD, Album) Naxos 8.557023 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
8.557023 Mozart*, Swedish Chamber Orchestra*, Petter Sundkvist Mozart*, Swedish Chamber Orchestra*, Petter Sundkvist - Eine Kleine Nachtmusik(CD, Album) Naxos 8.557023 Europe 2006 Sell This Version