Ad

Santiago Guardia Moreu

Real Name:Santiago Guàrdia i Moreu
Profile:

Spanish Catalan lyricist (died in 1967), usually credited as G. Moreu.

Aliases:M. Parera
Variations:

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0