Dave Amato

Real Name:
David Paul Amato
Profile:
American guitarist, born 3 March 1953 near Framingham, Massachusetts, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Dave Amato Discography Tracks

Albums

Dave Amato - Hats Off To Garth Brooks album art Various Shameless Various - Hats Off To Garth Brooks (Comp) Prism Leisure Corporation Denmark 1999 Sell This Version