Makoto Kawaguchi

Real Name:
川口 眞弘 (Kawaguchi, Masahiro)
Profile:
川口 真 (Kawaguchi, Makoto).
Japanese popular songwriter and arranger. Born 11 May, 1937 in Kobe. Died 20 Oct, 2021 in Yokohama.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations: