Michael Stokes

Real Name:
Michael Lee Stokes
Profile:
American producer, songwriter, keyboardist and engineer.
Born: 1955, Palmer Woods, Detroit, Michigan, U.S.A.
Best known for his work with Creative Source and Enchantment. Married to Linda Stokes.
Sites:
Variations:

Compilations

FUP 92233 Michael Stokes - Music To Kill By Vol. 2.0 album art Various Can't Be Life Various - Music To Kill By Vol. 2.0(CD, Comp) F.U. Payme Records, Concrete Music FUP 92233 US 2007 Sell This Version