Michael StokesCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Michael Lee Stokes
Profile:
American producer, songwriter, keyboardist and engineer.
Born: 1955, Palmer Woods, Detroit, Michigan, U.S.A.
Best known for his work with Creative Source and Enchantment. Married to Linda Stokes.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Loading