Elsie McWilliams

Real Name:
Elsie Williamson
Profile:
American songwriter, born June 1, 1896 in Harperville, Mississippi and died December 30, 1985 in Meridian, Mississippi.
Sites:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

B-5892 Elsie McWilliams - I've Ranged, I've Roamed And I've Travelled / Why Did You Give Me Your Love ? album art Jimmie Rodgers, Elsie MacWilliams* Jimmie Rodgers, Elsie MacWilliams* - I've Ranged, I've Roamed And I've Travelled / Why Did You Give Me Your Love ?(Shellac, 10") Bluebird (3) B-5892 Canada Unknown Sell This Version