Anton Door

Real Name:
Anton Doctor
Profile:
Austria pianist and teacher, born 20 June 1833 in Vienna, Austria and died 7 November 1919 in Vienna, Austria.
Variations:
Viewing All | Anton Door
[a1188433]

Artist

Singles & EPs

PHA EP 5 Anton Door - Johannes Brahms Und Sein Freundeskreis - Tondokumente Aus Dem Phonogrammarchiv Der Österreichischen Akademie Der Wissenschaften album art Various Door (as Door) Various - Johannes Brahms Und Sein Freundeskreis - Tondokumente Aus Dem Phonogrammarchiv Der Österreichischen Akademie Der Wissenschaften(7", EP, Mono) Verlag Der Österreichischen Akademie Der Wissenschaften PHA EP 5 Austria 1983 Sell This Version