David Vendetta

Real Name:
David Paparusso
Profile:
David Paparusso, better known as David Vendetta (born in August 1968 in Longwy, France), is French house producer and DJ.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

David Vendetta - Rendez-Vous album art David Vendetta Rendez-Vous (Album) DJ Center Records, V2, Universal Music France Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version
David Vendetta - Vendetta album art David Vendetta Vendetta (Album) DJ Center Music Group Europe 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

David Vendetta - Fiction / No Sex album art David Vendetta Fiction / No Sex Vector Records France 2002 Sell This Version
David Vendetta - She Loves Me album art David Vendetta She Loves Me Vector Records France 2003 Sell This Version
David Vendetta - Cafe Latino Project album art David Vendetta Cafe Latino Project Sunshine Records (16) France 2004 Sell This Version
David Vendetta - Party People album art David Vendetta Party People Carizma Japan 2005 Sell This Version
David Vendetta - Love To Love You Baby EP album art David Vendetta Love To Love You Baby EP (Single) Paradise Records (12) France 2006 Sell This Version
David Vendetta - Unidos Para La Musica album art David Vendetta Ft. Akram* David Vendetta Ft. Akram* - Unidos Para La Musica (Single) Stealth Records (2) Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
David Vendetta - Love To Love You Baby / Unidos Para La Musica album art David Vendetta Love To Love You Baby / Unidos Para La Musica (EP) Paradise Records (12), DJ Center Records France 2006 Sell This Version
David Vendetta - Bleeding Heart album art David Vendetta Feat Rachael Starr David Vendetta Feat Rachael Starr - Bleeding Heart (Single) Paradise Records (12), DJ Center Records Belgium 2007 Sell This Version
David Vendetta - Break 4 Love album art David Vendetta vs. Keith Thompson David Vendetta vs. Keith Thompson - Break 4 Love (Maxi, Single) Paradise Records (12) Germany 2007 Sell This Version
David Vendetta - Freaky Girl album art David Vendetta Feat. David Goncalves* David Vendetta Feat. David Goncalves* - Freaky Girl (Maxi, Single) Paradise Records (12), DJ Center Records France 2008 Sell This Version
David Vendetta - Hold That Sucker Down album art David Vendetta Hold That Sucker Down (Single, Maxi) Paradise Records (12), DJ Center Records Belgium 2008 Sell This Version
David Vendetta - I Hope She Turns Around album art David Vendetta I Hope She Turns Around (Single) Paradise Records (12) France 2009 Sell This Version
P088 David Vendetta - Anticipation album art David Vendetta & Barbara Tucker David Vendetta & Barbara Tucker - Anticipation(7xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Paradise Records (12) P088 France 2009
Stealth64 David Vendetta - She Turns Around album art David Vendetta She Turns Around(12") Stealth Records (2) Stealth64 Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
none David Vendetta - I'M Your Goddess album art David Vendetta Feat Tara McDonald David Vendetta Feat Tara McDonald - I'M Your Goddess(CDr, Single, Promo) Paradise Records (12) none France 2009 Sell This Version
none David Vendetta - Make Boys Cry album art David Vendetta Make Boys Cry(CD, Single, Promo) Djcenter Rec. none France 2010 Sell This Version
none David Vendetta - I'Ve Been Thinking About You album art David Vendetta Feat London Beat* David Vendetta Feat London Beat* - I'Ve Been Thinking About You(CDr, Single, Promo) Djcenter Rec. none France 2010 Sell This Version
David Vendetta - Sun Comes Up album art David Vendetta Feat. Booty Luv David Vendetta Feat. Booty Luv - Sun Comes Up (Single) DJ Center Records 2012 Sell This Version
David Vendetta - Naber (Remix) album art Hande Yener Feat. David Vendetta Hande Yener Feat. David Vendetta - Naber (Remix) (Single) Poll Production 2014
SM-286 David Vendetta - Alive album art David Vendetta & Sylvia Tosun David Vendetta & Sylvia Tosun - Alive(6xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Star Music (14) SM-286 UK 2016
none David Vendetta - Duy album art Aygün Kazımova, David Vendetta Aygün Kazımova, David Vendetta - Duy(File, MP3, Single) Yeni Dünya Müzik, SS Production none Azerbaijan 2019

Compilations

337776719522 David Vendetta - David Vendetta In Paradise Ibiza - The Love To Love You Session album art David Vendetta David Vendetta In Paradise Ibiza - The Love To Love You Session(CD, Comp, Mixed) DJ Center Records 337776719522 France 2006 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

3094672 David Vendetta - Tribal Mix Vol.1 album art David Vendetta Tribal Mix Vol.1(CD, Comp, Mixed) Wagram Music 3094672 France 2004 Sell This Version