Mélissa Laveaux

Real Name:
Mélissa Michelle Marjolec Laveaux
Profile:
Mélissa Laveaux
Born 9th january 1985 in Montreal, Quebec.
Her origin is haitan/canadian and lives now in france.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1188813]

Artist

Albums

Mélissa Laveaux - Camphor & Copper album art Mélissa Laveaux Camphor & Copper (Album) No Format Canada 2006 Sell This Version
Mélissa Laveaux - Dying Is A Wild Night album art Mélissa Laveaux Dying Is A Wild Night (Album) No Format France 2013 Sell This Version
Mélissa Laveaux - Radyo Siwèl album art Mélissa Laveaux Radyo Siwèl (Album) No Format France 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SUA01 Mélissa Laveaux - Le Roi Des Forêts / Generous Bones album art Claire Diterzi + Melissa Laveaux* Claire Diterzi + Melissa Laveaux* - Le Roi Des Forêts / Generous Bones(7", EP, Ltd, Num, Red) Radio France SUA01 France 2015 Sell This Version
IF2075, iF2075 Mélissa Laveaux - Golden Solitude album art Rone, Melissa Laveaux* Rone, Melissa Laveaux* - Golden Solitude(7", Single, Ltd) Infiné, No Format IF2075, iF2075 France 2019 Sell This Version
none Mélissa Laveaux - My Boat album art Mélissa Laveaux My Boat(CDr, Single, Promo) Not On Label none France Unknown Sell This Version