S.Naghavi

Real Name:
Steve Naghavi
Profile:
Born in Iran on May 26th, 1970.
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

NPR 238 Steve Naghavi - Werk 80 II. Deluxe Edition album art Atrocity Die Deutschmaschine (as S.Naghavi) Atrocity - Werk 80 II. Deluxe Edition(Box, Dlx, Ltd + CD, Album + CD, Album, RE, RM) Napalm Records NPR 238 Austria 2008 Sell This Version