Steve

Real Name:
Steve Naghavi
Profile:
Born in Iran on May 26th, 1970.
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

MA 34-3 Steve Naghavi - Life Isn't Easy In Germany album art And One And One - Life Isn't Easy In Germany(CD, Maxi) Machinery Records MA 34-3 Germany 1993 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Steve Naghavi - Flop! album art And One And One - Flop! (Album) Moon Records (2), Sanctuary Records, Soyuz Music Ukraine 1992 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Steve Naghavi - Life Isn't Easy In Germany album art And One And One - Life Isn't Easy In Germany (Single, Maxi) Machinery Records Germany 1993 Sell This Version
Steve Naghavi - Sitata Tirulala album art And One Sitata Tirulala (Instrumental) and 1 more… And One - Sitata Tirulala (Single) Virgin, Virgin, Virgin Europe 1997 Sell This Version
Steve Naghavi - Flop! album art And One And One - Flop! (Album) Moon Records (2), Sanctuary Records, Soyuz Music Ukraine 1992 Sell This Version
SPV 36353 CD-EP Steve Naghavi - Back Home album art And One Missing Track (as Steve) and 3 more… And One - Back Home(CD, EP) Synthetic Symphony SPV 36353 CD-EP Germany 2012 Sell This Version

Technical

Steve Naghavi - Spot album art And One And One - Spot (Album) Machinery Records Germany 1993 Sell This Version