Aniceto Molina

Real Name:
Aniceto Molina Aguirre
Profile:
Aniceto Molina (born 17 April 1939, El Campano, Córdoba, Colombia – died 30 March 2015, San Antonio, Texas, USA) was a Colombian cumbia singer and accordionist.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1190176]

Artist

Albums

DLV-135 Aniceto Molina - Aniceto Molina En Mexico album art Aniceto Molina Aniceto Molina En Mexico (Album) Rovi DLV-135 Mexico 1974 Sell This Version
11304 Aniceto Molina - El Embajador De La Cumbia album art Aniceto Molina y Su Acordeón* El Embajador De La Cumbia(LP) Musart 11304 Ecuador 1974 Sell This Version
LPR 12077 Aniceto Molina - Luz Roja De San Marcos Con Aniceto Molina Vol. 4 album art Luz Roja de San Marcos Con Aniceto Molina Luz Roja de San Marcos Con Aniceto Molina - Luz Roja De San Marcos Con Aniceto Molina Vol. 4 (Album) Karussell LPR 12077 Guatemala 1975 Sell This Version
D-915 Aniceto Molina - A Lo Corralero album art Aniceto Molina A Lo Corralero(LP, Album) Musart D-915 Venezuela 1975 Sell This Version
DF 20 033 Aniceto Molina - Cumbias De Colombia Con Sabor album art Aniceto Molina v/s Los Hermanos Rada Aniceto Molina v/s Los Hermanos Rada - Cumbias De Colombia Con Sabor(LP, Album) Samantha DF 20 033 Argentina 1976 Sell This Version
335-0038 Aniceto Molina - Mi Cacharrito Viejo album art Aniceto Molina Mi Cacharrito Viejo (Album) Orbe 335-0038 Ecuador 1977 Sell This Version
LPB 7073 Aniceto Molina - Rumbo A Colombia  album art Luz Roja de San Marcos, Aniceto Molina Luz Roja de San Marcos, Aniceto Molina - Rumbo A Colombia (LP, Album) Belart (2) LPB 7073 Mexico 1977 Sell This Version
LPB 5029 Aniceto Molina - La Cumbia Del Gavilan album art Aniceto Molina Con La Luz Roja de San Marcos Aniceto Molina Con La Luz Roja de San Marcos - La Cumbia Del Gavilan(LP, Album) Spectrum LPB 5029 Mexico 1977 Sell This Version
DG-106 Aniceto Molina - Cumbias Colombianas album art Aniceto Molina Y Los Corraleros* Aniceto Molina Y Los Corraleros* - Cumbias Colombianas (Album) Nevada, Nevada DG-106 Mexico 1977 Sell This Version
2499135 Aniceto Molina - Cumbias Con Mariachi album art Aniceto Molina Cumbias Con Mariachi (Album) Atlas (9) 2499135 Colombia 1978 Sell This Version
CLR 1583 Aniceto Molina - Puro Vallenato album art Aniceto Molina Puro Vallenato(LP, Album) COLOR (4) CLR 1583 Venezuela 1978 Sell This Version
THS-2055 Aniceto Molina - Aqui Bailamos Todos album art Aniceto Molina Aqui Bailamos Todos (Album) Sonus (2) THS-2055 US 1979 Sell This Version
POS-5063 Aniceto Molina - Vol. 5 album art Luz Roja de San Marcos Con Aniceto Molina Luz Roja de San Marcos Con Aniceto Molina - Vol. 5(LP, Album) Atlas (9) POS-5063 US 1979 Sell This Version
ON-401 Aniceto Molina - Que Le Maten El Pollo album art Aniceto Molina Que Le Maten El Pollo(LP, Album) Oro Norteño ON-401 US 1982 Sell This Version
54.9332 Aniceto Molina - A Todo Color Con Glasurit album art Aniceto Molina Y Los Corraleros* Aniceto Molina Y Los Corraleros* - A Todo Color Con Glasurit(LP, Album) Glasurit 54.9332 Spain 1984 Sell This Version
OBS E 25403 Aniceto Molina - Mi Costa Alegre album art Aniceto Molina Mi Costa Alegre(LP, Album) Orbe OBS E 25403 Colombia 1984 Sell This Version
OBS E 25398, OBS-E 25398 Aniceto Molina - Y Su Ritmo Corralero album art Aniceto Molina Y Su Ritmo Corralero(LP, Album) Orbe, Orbe OBS E 25398, OBS-E 25398 Colombia 1984 Sell This Version
LP-G-050, LP 050 Aniceto Molina - Costa Brava · Vol. 1 Con Los Ases Del Ritmo album art Aníbal Velásquez, José Velásquez, Aniceto Molina Aníbal Velásquez, José Velásquez, Aniceto Molina - Costa Brava · Vol. 1 Con Los Ases Del Ritmo (Album) Gilmar (2), Gilmar (2) LP-G-050, LP 050 Venezuela 1989 Sell This Version
1103 Aniceto Molina - Caballito De Palo album art Aniceto Molina Y La Luz Roja De San Marcos* Aniceto Molina Y La Luz Roja De San Marcos* - Caballito De Palo(Cass) Moni, Discos Joey International 1103 US 1989 Sell This Version
11001538 Aniceto Molina - Las Mujeres De Aniceto Molina   album art Aniceto Molina Las Mujeres De Aniceto Molina (LP, Album) EMI 11001538 Colombia 1993 Sell This Version
303-0344 Aniceto Molina - Vallenato album art Aniceto Molina y Los Sabaneros Aniceto Molina y Los Sabaneros - Vallenato(LP, Album, Promo) EMI Latin 303-0344 Ecuador 1995 Sell This Version
Joey-8600 Aniceto Molina - Fiesta Cumbiambera album art Aniceto Molina Fiesta Cumbiambera(CDr, Album) Joey Records Joey-8600 US 2002 Sell This Version
212 Aniceto Molina - La Comadre album art Aniceto Molina La Comadre (Album) Fonograma 212 US Unknown Sell This Version
DLV 154 Aniceto Molina - Cumbias Con Aniceto Molina album art Aniceto Molina Cumbias Con Aniceto Molina(LP) DLV DLV 154 Mexico Unknown Sell This Version
MM5010 Aniceto Molina - La Mecedora album art Aniceto Molina La Mecedora(LP, Album) Musimex MM5010 US Unknown Sell This Version