Dubfire

Real Name:
Ali Shirazinia
Profile:
DJ and producer born 19 April 1971 in Iran, now based in US. He is the founder of SCI + TEC Digital Audio.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Dubfire

Singles & EPs

Dubfire - Deep Dish Toronto  #025 Afterclub Mix album art Dubfire Deep Dish Toronto #025 Afterclub Mix Global Underground (3) UK 2003 Sell This Version
Dubfire - RibCage album art Dubfire RibCage (Single, Maxi) Desolat Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Dubfire - Roadkill album art Dubfire Roadkill (Single) Toolroom Trax Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version
Dubfire - I Feel Speed album art Dubfire I Feel Speed (Single) SCI + TEC Digital Audio US 2007 Sell This Version
DELA001 De'Lacy - Dubfire De'Lacy - Dubfire - Hideaway / Roadkill(12") Not On Label DELA001 UK 2008 Sell This Version
Dubfire - Slowburn album art Dubfire Slowburn SCI + TEC Vinyl Audio US 2012 Sell This Version
TEC050 Dubfire - Octvs album art Dubfire Octvs(12") SCI + TEC Vinyl Audio TEC050 US 2012 Sell This Version
Dubfire - Exit album art Dubfire Feat. Miss Kittin Dubfire Feat. Miss Kittin - Exit (Single) SCI + TEC Vinyl Audio, SCI + TEC Vinyl Audio Germany 2014 Sell This Version
Dubfire - Ride album art Dubfire & Miss Kittin Dubfire & Miss Kittin - Ride SCI + TEC Vinyl Audio US 2016 Sell This Version
KMS279 Dubfire - KMS 30th Anniversary EP album art Kevin Saunderson & KiNK / Dubfire / Marc Houle Kevin Saunderson & KiNK / Dubfire / Marc Houle - KMS 30th Anniversary EP(3xFile, WAV, EP) KMS KMS279 US 2017
TEC182 Dubfire - Dust Devil album art Dubfire Dust Devil(12") SCI + TEC Vinyl Audio TEC182 US 2017 Sell This Version

Compilations

Dubfire - Hybrid: A Decade Of Dubfire (2006-2016) album art Dubfire Hybrid: A Decade Of Dubfire (2006-2016) (Comp) SCI + TEC Digital Audio US 2017 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

Dubfire - Taipei: GU31 album art Dubfire Taipei: GU31 (Comp) Global Underground (3) UK 2007 Sell This Version
Dubfire - Digital Dreams album art Dubfire Digital Dreams Mixmag UK 2007 Sell This Version
CORMIX024 Dubfire - Ten Years Cocoon Ibiza album art Dubfire + Loco Dice Dubfire + Loco Dice - Ten Years Cocoon Ibiza(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Cocoon Recordings CORMIX024 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
DJ 471, TEC1LP Dubfire - Dubfire Presents Sci + Tec Past/Present/Future album art Dubfire Dubfire Presents Sci + Tec Past/Present/Future(CD, Mixed, Car) DJ Magazine, SCI + TEC Digital Audio DJ 471, TEC1LP UK 2009 Sell This Version
899576001975 Dubfire - A Transmission album art Dubfire A Transmission(2xCD, Mixed) SCI + TEC Digital Audio 899576001975 US 2012 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Dubfire - Rabid album art Dubfire Rabid (Maxi) SCI + TEC Digital Audio US 2009