José Nodar

Real Name:
José Luis Nodar del Real
Profile:
Spanish bass player and composer, born in 1965.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1194117]

Artist

Vocals

066-7913501 José Nodar - Mala Memoria album art Llamalo "X" Llamalo "X" - Mala Memoria(LP) Hispavox 066-7913501 Spain 1988 Sell This Version
9031-76518-2 José Nodar - Que Me Parta Un Rayo album art Christina Y Los Subterraneos* Christina Y Los Subterraneos* - Que Me Parta Un Rayo (Album) WEA 9031-76518-2 Europe 1992 Sell This Version
481419 2, EPC 481419 2 José Nodar - Las Mentiras Del Viento album art Manolo Tena Manolo Tena - Las Mentiras Del Viento (Album) Epic, Epic 481419 2, EPC 481419 2 Spain 1995 Sell This Version
262863 (9Z), 262863 José Nodar - Física Y Química album art Joaquín Sabina Pastillas Para No Soñar and 1 more… Joaquín Sabina - Física Y Química (Album) Ariola, Ariola 262863 (9Z), 262863 Spain 1992 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

13 175 José Nodar - Tentaciones Del Metro album art Javier Batanero Javier Batanero - Tentaciones Del Metro(LP, Album) Nuevos Medios 13 175 Spain 1986 Sell This Version
5C 209322 José Nodar - El Hombre Del Traje Gris album art Joaquin Sabina* Joaquin Sabina* - El Hombre Del Traje Gris (Album) Ariola, BMG Ariola España 5C 209322 Spain 1988 Sell This Version
066-7913501 José Nodar - Mala Memoria album art Llamalo "X" Llamalo "X" - Mala Memoria(LP) Hispavox 066-7913501 Spain 1988 Sell This Version
I-209 141 José Nodar - Reina De Copas album art Viceversa (3) Viceversa (3) - Reina De Copas(LP, Album) Virgin I-209 141 Spain 1988 Sell This Version
none José Nodar - Mundo Caracol album art Los Toreros Muertos Falangista Los Toreros Muertos - Mundo Caracol (Album) Ariola none Spain 1989 Sell This Version
CBS 465798 1 José Nodar - Marina album art Marina Marina - Marina(LP, Album) CBS CBS 465798 1 Spain 1989 Sell This Version
ARIOLA 7317 José Nodar - Mentiras Piadosas album art Joaquín Sabina El Muro De Berlín and 1 more… Joaquín Sabina - Mentiras Piadosas (Album) Ariola ARIOLA 7317 Venezuela 1990 Sell This Version
50412784 José Nodar - Bailando Rock & Roll album art La Trampa La Trampa - Bailando Rock & Roll(CD, Album) Zafiro 50412784 Spain 1992 Sell This Version
9031-76518-2 José Nodar - Que Me Parta Un Rayo album art Christina Y Los Subterraneos* Christina Y Los Subterraneos* - Que Me Parta Un Rayo (Album) WEA 9031-76518-2 Europe 1992 Sell This Version
9310FM52 José Nodar - Predicar En El Desierto album art Las Ruedas Las Ruedas - Predicar En El Desierto(CD, Album) La Fabrica Magnetica 9310FM52 Spain 1993 Sell This Version
74321 14786 2A José Nodar - Veneno Para El Corazón album art Ana Belen* Qué Malo Eres Ana Belen* - Veneno Para El Corazón (Album) Ariola 74321 14786 2A Spain 1993 Sell This Version
514 871-2 José Nodar - El Arte De Lo Invisible album art Ketama (2) Creo Ketama (2) - El Arte De Lo Invisible (Album) Philips 514 871-2 Spain 1993 Sell This Version
262863 (9Z), 262863 José Nodar - Física Y Química album art Joaquín Sabina La Del Pirata Cojo and 6 more… Joaquín Sabina - Física Y Química (Album) Ariola, Ariola 262863 (9Z), 262863 Spain 1992 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

ARIOLA 7317 José Nodar - Mentiras Piadosas album art Joaquín Sabina El Muro De Berlín (as J. Nodar) Joaquín Sabina - Mentiras Piadosas (Album) Ariola ARIOLA 7317 Venezuela 1990 Sell This Version
(7H) 411635, 411 635 José Nodar - Como Una Novia album art Ana Belen* Como Una Novia (as J. Nodar) and 1 more… Ana Belen* - Como Una Novia (Album) Ariola, Ariola (7H) 411635, 411 635 Spain 1991 Sell This Version
114615 (1A) José Nodar - Margaritas A Los Cerdos  album art Ana Belén Margaritas A Los Cerdos Ana Belén - Margaritas A Los Cerdos (7", Single) Ariola 114615 (1A) Spain 1991 Sell This Version
9031-76518-2 José Nodar - Que Me Parta Un Rayo album art Christina Y Los Subterraneos* Tengo Una Pistola Christina Y Los Subterraneos* - Que Me Parta Un Rayo (Album) WEA 9031-76518-2 Europe 1992 Sell This Version
262863 (9Z), 262863 José Nodar - Física Y Química album art Joaquín Sabina Peor Para El Sol and 2 more… Joaquín Sabina - Física Y Química (Album) Ariola, Ariola 262863 (9Z), 262863 Spain 1992 Sell This Version
74321 14786 2A José Nodar - Veneno Para El Corazón album art Ana Belen* Qué Malo Eres Ana Belen* - Veneno Para El Corazón (Album) Ariola 74321 14786 2A Spain 1993 Sell This Version
481419 2, EPC 481419 2 José Nodar - Las Mentiras Del Viento album art Manolo Tena El Único Habitante De La Luna and 2 more… Manolo Tena - Las Mentiras Del Viento (Album) Epic, Epic 481419 2, EPC 481419 2 Spain 1995 Sell This Version
H2 7243 8 36999 2 6 José Nodar - Como La Flor Prometida album art Luz* Inés (as J. Nodar) Luz* - Como La Flor Prometida (Album) Hispavox H2 7243 8 36999 2 6 US 1995 Sell This Version