Motoya Hamaguchi

Real Name:
Motoya Hamaguchi = 浜口茂外也
Profile:
Japanese musician / multi-instrumentalist. Born July 16, 1951. Japanese: 浜口茂外也.
In few cases, he's mistransliterated as "Shigeya Hamaguchi".
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

VICL-69021 Motoya Hamaguchi - Din Don album art Motoya Hamaguchi Din Don(CD, EP, Promo, Dig) Aosis Records VICL-69021 Japan 2000 Sell This Version