Mimmo Locasciulli

Real Name:
Domenico "Mimmo" Locasciulli
Profile:
Singer, songwriter, born in July 7, 1949 in Penne, Pescara, Abruzzo, Italy
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

FK 5001 Non Rimanere Là — Mimmo Locasciulli Mimmo Locasciulli Non Rimanere Là (Album) Folkstudio FK 5001 Italy 1975 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PL 31316 Quello Che Ci Resta — Mimmo Locasciulli Mimmo Locasciulli Quello Che Ci Resta (Album, Comp) RCA, RCA Italiana PL 31316 Italy 1977 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PG 33403 Quattro Canzoni Di Mimmo Locasciulli — Mimmo Locasciulli Mimmo Locasciulli Quattro Canzoni Di Mimmo Locasciulli (MiniAlbum, EP) RCA PG 33403 Italy 1980 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PK 31625 Intorno A Trentanni — Mimmo Locasciulli Mimmo Locasciulli Intorno A Trentanni (Album) RCA PK 31625 Italy 1982 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PK 31710 Sognadoro — Mimmo Locasciulli Mimmo Locasciulli Sognadoro (Album) RCA, RCA Italiana PK 31710 Italy 1983 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PL 70702 Mimmo Locasciulli — Mimmo Locasciulli Mimmo Locasciulli Mimmo Locasciulli (Album) RCA PL 70702 Italy 1985 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PK 70942 Confusi In Un Playback — Mimmo Locasciulli Mimmo Locasciulli Confusi In Un Playback RCA PK 70942 Italy 1985 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PL 71242 Clandestina — Mimmo Locasciulli Mimmo Locasciulli Clandestina (Album) RCA Italiana PL 71242 Italy 1987 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PK 74117 (Adesso Glielo Dico) — Mimmo Locasciulli Locasciulli* (Adesso Glielo Dico) (Album) RCA PK 74117 UK & Europe 1989 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
8486631 Tango Dietro L'Angolo — Mimmo Locasciulli Mimmo Locasciulli Tango Dietro L'Angolo (Album) Philips 8486631 Italy 1991 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
512 372-4 Delitti Perfetti — Mimmo Locasciulli Mimmo Locasciulli Delitti Perfetti (Album) Philips 512 372-4 Italy 1992 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
528 152-4 Uomini — Mimmo Locasciulli Mimmo Locasciulli Uomini (Album) PolyGram, Mercury 528 152-4 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
558 379-2 Il Futuro — Mimmo Locasciulli Mimmo Locasciulli Il Futuro (Album) Mercury 558 379-2 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
HOB 508388 2 Aria di Famiglia — Mimmo Locasciulli Mimmo Locasciulli Aria di Famiglia(2xCD) Hobo HOB 508388 2 Italy 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
HOB 515205 2 Piano Piano — Mimmo Locasciulli Mimmo Locasciulli Piano Piano (Album) Hobo HOB 515205 2 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
HOB 1200605 Sglobal — Mimmo Locasciulli Mimmo Locasciulli Sglobal (Album) Hobo HOB 1200605 Italy 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MPR 018CD Idra — Mimmo Locasciulli Mimmo Locasciulli Idra(CD, Album) Parco Della Musica Records MPR 018CD Italy 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
Hob 16 01 CD Piccoli Cambiamenti — Mimmo Locasciulli Mimmo Locasciulli Piccoli Cambiamenti(2xCD, Album) Hobo Hob 16 01 CD Italy 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
HOB 1801 CD Cenere — Mimmo Locasciulli Mimmo Locasciulli Cenere(CD, Album) Hobo HOB 1801 CD Italy 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
HOB 22 01 CD Intorno a trentanni Revisited — Mimmo Locasciulli Mimmo Locasciulli Intorno a trentanni Revisited(CD, Album) Hobo S.n.c. HOB 22 01 CD Italy 2022 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

PB 6113 Canzone Per Nadia  — Mimmo Locasciulli Mimmo Locasciulli Canzone Per Nadia RCA, RCA Italiana PB 6113 Italy 1978 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PB 6636 Intorno A Trent'Anni — Mimmo Locasciulli Mimmo Locasciulli Intorno A Trent'Anni(7", Promo) RCA Italiana PB 6636 Italy 1982 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PB 6709 Sognadoro — Mimmo Locasciulli Mimmo Locasciulli Sognadoro(7", Single) RCA PB 6709 Italy 1983 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PB 6727 Sognadoro — Mimmo Locasciulli Mimmo Locasciulli Sognadoro(7", Single) RCA PB 6727 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PB 6768 Dolce Vita — Mimmo Locasciulli Mimmo Locasciulli Dolce Vita RCA Italiana PB 6768 Italy 1984 Sell This Version