Katherine Mansfield

Real Name:
Katherine Mansfield Beauchamp Murry
Profile:
New Zealand-British writer, born 14 October 1888 in Wellington, New Zealand, died 9 January 1923 in Fontainebleau, France.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1195155]

Artist

Albums

TC 1133 Katherine Mansfield - The Garden Party And Bliss album art Katherine Mansfield The Garden Party And Bliss(LP) Caedmon Records TC 1133 US 1961 Sell This Version
Katherine Mansfield - The Daughters Of The Late Colonel album art Katherine Mansfield Read By Pat Evison Katherine Mansfield Read By Pat Evison - The Daughters Of The Late Colonel (Album) Kiwi New Zealand Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ANG. 9 Katherine Mansfield - The Doll's House album art Katherine Mansfield The Doll's House(7") Institut Pédagogique National ANG. 9 France Unknown Sell This Version