Travis McCoy

Real Name:
Travis Lazarus McCoy
Profile:
Born: August 5, 1981, Geneva, New York
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Travis McCoy - Lazarus album art Travie McCoy* Lazarus (Album) Decaydance, Fueled By Ramen US 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Travis McCoy - Daylight album art Kelly Rowland featuring Travis McCoy Kelly Rowland featuring Travis McCoy - Daylight (Single, Maxi) Music World Music (2), Columbia 2007 Sell This Version
Travis McCoy - Cali Love album art Tyga Feat. Travis McCoy Tyga Feat. Travis McCoy - Cali Love (Single) Cash Money Records, Young Money Entertainment US 2008 Sell This Version
none Travis McCoy - Open Happiness album art Cee-Lo Green* / Brendon Urie / Patrick Stump / Janelle Monáe / Travis McCoy Cee-Lo Green* / Brendon Urie / Patrick Stump / Janelle Monáe / Travis McCoy - Open Happiness(CD, Single) The Coca-Cola Company none US 2009 Sell This Version
Travis McCoy - We'll Be Alright album art Travie McCoy* We'll Be Alright (Single) Fueled By Ramen Finland 2010 Sell This Version
Travis McCoy - Higher album art Taio Cruz Featuring Travie McCoy* Taio Cruz Featuring Travie McCoy* - Higher (Single) Mercury US 2010 Sell This Version
Travis McCoy - Billionaire album art Travie McCoy* Featuring Bruno Mars Travie McCoy* Featuring Bruno Mars - Billionaire (Single) Decaydance, Fueled By Ramen US 2010 Sell This Version
Travis McCoy - Love Me album art Stooshe Feat. Travie McCoy* Stooshe Feat. Travie McCoy* - Love Me (Single) Warner Bros. Records UK 2012 Sell This Version
Travis McCoy - Rough Water album art Travis McCoy Feat. Jason Mraz Travis McCoy Feat. Jason Mraz - Rough Water (Single) Fueled By Ramen USA, Canada & UK 2013 Sell This Version
Travis McCoy - Wrapped Up album art Olly Murs Feat. Travie McCoy* Olly Murs Feat. Travie McCoy* - Wrapped Up (Single) Syco Entertainment, Epic US 2014 Sell This Version
none Travis McCoy -  Keep On Keeping On (feat. Brendon Urie) album art Travis McCoy Ft. Brendon Urie Travis McCoy Ft. Brendon Urie - Keep On Keeping On (feat. Brendon Urie)(File, MP3, Single, 320) Fueled By Ramen, WEA International Inc., Warner Music Group none 2014
0075679922618 Travis McCoy - Golden album art Travie McCoy* Golden(CDr, Single, Promo) Fueled By Ramen 0075679922618 Finland 2015 Sell This Version
none Travis McCoy - Call Me Sir album art Train (2) Feat. Cam (24) & Travie McCoy* Train (2) Feat. Cam (24) & Travie McCoy* - Call Me Sir(File, AAC, Single, 256) Columbia none 2018

Videos (6) Edit