Guy Chambers

Real Name:
Guy Antony Chambers
Profile:
English songwriter, record producer and musician born 12 January 1963 in London.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

none Go Gentle Into The Light — Guy Chambers Guy Chambers Go Gentle Into The Light (Album) BMG none 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Live At Supersense — Guy Chambers Guy Chambers Live At Supersense(Acetate, LP) supersense none Austria 2022 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none Guy Chambers — Guy Chambers Guy Chambers Guy Chambers(Cass, S/Sided, Advance, EP) BMG none UK 1996 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Songs For A Boy EP — Guy Chambers Guy Chambers & Sophie Hunter Guy Chambers & Sophie Hunter - Songs For A Boy EP(CDr, EP, Promo) Sleeper Sounds (2) none UK 2011 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none The Road To Mandalay — Guy Chambers Guy Chambers The Road To Mandalay(File, FLAC, Single) BMG none Europe 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Make It Shine — Guy Chambers Guy Chambers / Annie Lennox Guy Chambers / Annie Lennox - Make It Shine (Single) EMI none UK Unknown Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

none Liberal Arts Published Songs — Guy Chambers Guy Chambers Liberal Arts Published Songs(CDr, Comp, Promo) Liberal Arts none US Unknown Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

none House Of Wood — Guy Chambers Guy Chambers Sung By Raevennan Husbandes Guy Chambers Sung By Raevennan Husbandes - House Of Wood(File, FLAC) Not On Label none UK 2012