Dana Gould

Real Name:
Dana John Gould
Profile:
American stand-up comedian and comedy writer, born 24 August 1964.
Sites:
[a1196634]

Artist

Albums

UP3782 Dana Gould - Funhouse album art Dana Gould Funhouse (Album) Stand Up Records UP3782 US 1998 Sell This Version
SF 11166 Dana Gould - Let Me Put My Thoughts In You album art Dana Gould Let Me Put My Thoughts In You(CD) Shout! Factory SF 11166 US 2009 Sell This Version
NWD0310 Dana Gould - I Know It's Wrong album art Dana Gould I Know It's Wrong (Album) Comedy Dynamics NWD0310 US 2014 Sell This Version
SUR 135 Dana Gould - Let Me Put My Thoughts In You album art Dana Gould Let Me Put My Thoughts In You (Album) Stand Up Records SUR 135 US 2014 Sell This Version

Videos

SF 11165 Dana Gould - Let Me Put My Thoughts In You album art Dana Gould Let Me Put My Thoughts In You(DVD, NTSC) Shout! Factory SF 11165 US 2009 Sell This Version