Ivor Slaney

Real Name:
Ivor Ernst Slaney
Profile:
British music composer and conductor.

Born: 27 May 1921 in West Bromwich, United Kingdom
Died: March 1998, Southampton, United Kingdom
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1196711]

Artist

Videos (6) Edit