Semtek

Real Name:
Benjamin Roth
Profile:
Electronic music producer born 5 February 1981 in Cambridge, UK. Founder of Don't Be Afraid and co-founder of Inta and Lost Futures.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Semtek
STK
[a1198433]

Artist

Singles & EPs

DBA001 Semtek Bells / Tower / Key (Single) Don't Be Afraid DBA001 UK 2010 Sell This Version
DBA003 Semtek Lotos Eaters Don't Be Afraid DBA003 UK 2010 Sell This Version
DBA002 Semtek - Idiotland album art Semtek Idiotland (Single) Don't Be Afraid DBA002 UK 2010 Sell This Version
DBA006 Semtek - Pizza album art Semtek Pizza(12") Don't Be Afraid DBA006 UK 2011 Sell This Version
DBA004 Semtek - West Acyd Shelter album art Semtek West Acyd Shelter(12") Don't Be Afraid DBA004 UK 2011 Sell This Version
IPS003 Semtek - Couer De Lyon / Beaufort album art Semtek Couer De Lyon / Beaufort In Plain Sight IPS003 UK 2012 Sell This Version
AWK007 Semtek - Bento album art Semtek Bento(12") Awkward Movements AWK007 UK 2012 Sell This Version
WU5 Semtek - Tacos For Dinner / Remains The Same album art Semtek & Chardonnay (3) / Scott Fraser (2) Semtek & Chardonnay (3) / Scott Fraser (2) - Tacos For Dinner / Remains The Same(12") World Unknown WU5 UK 2012 Sell This Version
NNB04 Semtek - Bad Teeth album art Semtek Bad Teeth(12") Niche N Bump NNB04 2015 Sell This Version
DBA029 Semtek - Four Dubs EP album art Semtek Four Dubs EP (EP) Don't Be Afraid DBA029 UK 2017 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

LWE134 Semtek - LWE Podcast 134 album art Semtek LWE Podcast 134(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Little White Earbuds LWE134 US 2012
DTP063 Semtek - Digital Tsunami 063 album art Semtek Digital Tsunami 063(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Digital Tsunami DTP063 UK 2015