Signe Anderson

Real Name:
Signe Toly Anderson
Profile:
One of the founding members of Jefferson Airplane. Born September 15, 1941 in Seattle, Washington. Died January 28, 2016.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Signe Anderson Discography Tracks

Compilations

EPPA 4459-C Signe Anderson - The Worst Of Jefferson Airplane album art Jefferson Airplane Blues From An Airplane and 1 more… Jefferson Airplane - The Worst Of Jefferson Airplane(Reel, 4tr Stereo, 7" Reel, Comp) RCA, RCA Victor EPPA 4459-C US 1970 Sell This Version