Ian Copeland

Real Name:
Ian Adie Copeland
Profile:
Music promoter and booking agent. Founded Frontier Booking International.

Born: April 25, 1949 in Damascus, Syria.
Died: May 23, 2006 in Beverly Hills, California.
Brother of Stewart Copeland and Miles Copeland (2).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ian Copeland
[a1198639]

Artist

Loading