Ad

Anno Domini (5)

Real Name:Adrian Boeckeler
Profile:

German hip-hop producer, founder of Anno Domini Beats. Born in 1984.11.07 and grew up in Munich (Germany). In 1997 moved to London, England. Has produced for Hip Hop artists including 50 cent, Snoop Dogg, Rick Ross, Wu-Tang Clan and Tech N9ne.

Sites:annodominination.com , YouTube , Facebook , X
Aliases:Adrian Boeckeler
In Groups:Anno Domini Beats, Anno Domini Nation
Variations:
Viewing All | Anno Domini (5)

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0