Bebe Buell

Real Name:
Beverle Lorence Buell
Profile:
American rock singer and fashion model born 14 July 1953 in Portsmouth, Virginia, USA. She had a longtime relationship with Todd Rundgren and is the mother of Liv Tyler (father Steven Tyler).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1199077]

Artist

Bebe Buell Discography Tracks

Albums

1001A, 6 09722 27546 0 Bebe Buell - Sugar album art Bebe Buell Sugar(2xLP, Album, Pin) A2Z Entertainment, Musesque Music 1001A, 6 09722 27546 0 US 2010 Sell This Version
MMR068A Bebe Buell - Baring It All album art Bebe Buell Baring It All(LP, Album) Main Man Records MMR068A US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Bebe Buell - Covers Girl album art Bebe Buell Covers Girl (EP) Rhino Records (2) US 1981 Sell This Version
MNS 003 Bebe Buell - Little Black Egg album art Bebe Buell Little Black Egg(7", Single) Moonlight Records (3) MNS 003 UK 1982 Sell This Version
Bebe Buell - A Side Of The B-Sides album art Bebe Buell And The B-Sides* A Side Of The B-Sides (Single) Visual Vinyl Canada 1984 Sell This Version
UUS 001 Bebe Buell - Gargoyle album art Bebe Buell Gargoyle(7", Single) Ultra Under Records UUS 001 US 1992 Sell This Version

Compilations

SKY 62266-2 Bebe Buell - Retrosexual album art Bebe Buell Retrosexual(CD, Comp) Skydog International SKY 62266-2 France 1994 Sell This Version