Bibi Andersen

Bibi Andersen

Real Name:
Bibiana Fernández
Profile:
Transgender performer from Spain
Born in Málaga, Spain February 13, 1954.
Variations:
[a1199281]

Artist

Bibi Andersen Discography

Albums

Bibi Andersen Bibi Andersen (Album) Hispavox Canada 1980 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Bibi Andersen Call Me Lady Champagne (Single) Hispavox Spain 1980 Sell This Version
CP-340 Bibi Andersen / Amina (5) Bibi Andersen / Amina (5) - Call Me Lady Champagne / Ali Mustafa(12", Ltd, Promo) Hispavox CP-340 Spain 1980 Sell This Version
45-2024 Bibi Andersen Sálvame(7", Single) Hispavox 45-2024 Spain 1980 Sell This Version
45-2265 Bibi Andersen Canto(7", Single) Hispavox 45-2265 Spain 1982 Sell This Version