Zatox

Real Name:
Gerardo Roschini
Profile:
Italian Hardstyle artist and DJ. Born on 17. November 1975 in Tivoli.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Zatox

Albums

QCD004 Zatox - New World Order album art Zatox New World Order (Album) Q-Dance QCD004 Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
DWXCD-16 Zatox - Oxygen  album art Zatox Oxygen (Album) Dirty Workz DWXCD-16 Belgium 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

WKD 1043 Zatox - Caput Mundi E.P. album art Zatox Caput Mundi E.P. (EP) Wicked Records WKD 1043 Italy 2003 Sell This Version
WKD 1036 Zatox - Eternity Life E.P. album art Zatox Eternity Life E.P.(12", EP) Wicked Records WKD 1036 Italy 2003 Sell This Version
WKD 1064 Zatox - Apocalypse album art Zatox Apocalypse Wicked Records WKD 1064 Italy 2005 Sell This Version
WKD 1057 Zatox - Overdose E.P. album art Zatox Overdose E.P. (EP) Wicked Records WKD 1057 Italy 2005 Sell This Version
WKD 1073 Zatox - Bad Time / Mofoklub album art Zatox Bad Time / Mofoklub(12", Pic) Wicked Records WKD 1073 Italy 2006 Sell This Version
WKD 1070 Zatox - Scanner E.P. album art Zatox Scanner E.P.(12", EP) Wicked Records WKD 1070 Italy 2006 Sell This Version
ACT072 Zatox - Get Drunk album art Activator* & Zatox Activator* & Zatox - Get Drunk Activa Records ACT072 Italy 2007 Sell This Version
WKD 1074, 74 Zatox - Don't Let It Go album art Zatox & Activator* Zatox & Activator* - Don't Let It Go Wicked Records, Wicked Records WKD 1074, 74 Italy 2007 Sell This Version
WKD 1077 Zatox - Can't Stop / So Fight album art Zatox & Activator* Zatox & Activator* - Can't Stop / So Fight(12") Wicked Records WKD 1077 Italy 2007 Sell This Version
ACT079 Zatox - Still Drunk album art Activator* & Zatox Activator* & Zatox - Still Drunk Activa Records ACT079 Italy 2008 Sell This Version
WKD 1078 Zatox - So High album art Zatox So High(12") Wicked Records WKD 1078 Italy 2008 Sell This Version
WKD 1086 Zatox - Vintage E.P. album art Zatox Vintage E.P. (EP) Wicked Records WKD 1086 Italy 2009 Sell This Version
WKD 1081 Zatox - Master And Slave album art Zatox Presents Vyolet Zatox Presents Vyolet - Master And Slave Wicked Records WKD 1081 Italy 2009 Sell This Version
WKD 1084, 84 Zatox - Oxygen album art Zatox & Activator* Zatox & Activator* - Oxygen Wicked Records, Wicked Records WKD 1084, 84 Italy 2009 Sell This Version
DJUZ 018 Zatox - Gangsta / Love Theme From The Godfather album art Tatanka & Zatox Tatanka & Zatox - Gangsta / Love Theme From The Godfather Zanzatraxx DJUZ 018 Italy 2009 Sell This Version
TRC 16 Zatox - Can You Feel It album art Zenith & Zatox Zenith & Zatox - Can You Feel It(12") Trance Communications Records TRC 16 Italy 2009 Sell This Version
WKD 1083, 83 Zatox - Choir / Pumping Blood album art Zatox Meets The R3bels Zatox Meets The R3bels - Choir / Pumping Blood(12", S/Sided) Wicked Records, Wicked Records WKD 1083, 83 Italy 2009 Sell This Version
ITAL 001 Zatox - Creation EP album art Zatox Creation EP (EP) Italian Hardstyle (2) ITAL 001 Italy 2010 Sell This Version
ITAL 003 Zatox - Raw Style EP album art Zatox Raw Style EP(12", EP) Italian Hardstyle (2) ITAL 003 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
DWX-053 Zatox - Audio Attack album art Coone* & Zatox Coone* & Zatox - Audio Attack Dirty Workz DWX-053 Belgium 2011 Sell This Version
ITAL017 Zatox - Another Level EP album art Zatox Another Level EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Italian Hardstyle (2) ITAL017 Netherlands 2011
ITAL018 Zatox - Italian Hardstyle E.P. album art Zatox / The R3belz* / Vamper Zatox / The R3belz* / Vamper - Italian Hardstyle E.P.(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Italian Hardstyle (2) ITAL018 Netherlands 2011
none Zatox - Opera EP album art Zatox Opera EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not On Label (Zatox Self-released) none 2012