Robert Stack

Real Name:
Charles Langford Modini Stack
Profile:
American actor and television host, born 13 January 1919 in Los Angeles, California, USA, died 14 May 2003 in Beverly Hills, California, USA.
Sites:
[a1200102]

Artist

Albums

MG 79238, MG 79239 Robert Stack - Christmas Seal Campaign 1962: Celebrity Spot Announcements album art Various Untitled Various - Christmas Seal Campaign 1962: Celebrity Spot Announcements(LP, Promo) National Tuberculosis Association MG 79238, MG 79239 US 1962 Sell This Version
none Robert Stack - Christmas Seal Campaign 1963: Celebrity Spot Announcements album art Various Untitled Various - Christmas Seal Campaign 1963: Celebrity Spot Announcements(LP) Decca none US 1963 Sell This Version
203,311 Robert Stack - Christmas Seal Campaign 1972: Celebrity Spot Announcements album art Various Untitled Various - Christmas Seal Campaign 1972: Celebrity Spot Announcements(LP, Promo) National Tuberculosis Association 203,311 US 1972 Sell This Version