Val Kilmer

Real Name:
Val Edward Kilmer
Profile:
American stage and film actor, born 31 December 1959 in Los Angeles, California. He was married to Joanne Whalley from 1988 to 1996.
Sites:
[a1200125]

Artist

Val Kilmer Discography Tracks

Albums

Val Kilmer - Songs From The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack Top Secret! album art Val Kilmer Songs From The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack Top Secret! (Album) Passport Records Canada 1984 Sell This Version