Jeffery Deaver

Jeffery Deaver

Real Name:
Jeffery Wilds Deaver
Profile:
American writer of mostly crime-fiction, born 6 May 1950 in Glen Ellyn, Illinois, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1201796]

Artist

Jeffery Deaver Discography Tracks

Albums

Jeffery Deaver Der Gehetzte Uhrmacher Audio Media (2), Bild am Sonntag Germany 2007 Sell This Version
AK058 Jeffery Deavɘr*, Jan Vondráček Jeffery Deavɘr*, Jan Vondráček - Sběratel Kostí(CD, Album + 32xFile, MP3, 128) OneHotBook AK058 Czech Republic 2015 Sell This Version
AK098 Jeffery Deavɘr*, Jan Vondráček Jeffery Deavɘr*, Jan Vondráček - Tanečník(CD, Album + 47xFile, MP3, 128) OneHotBook AK098 Czech Republic 2016 Sell This Version
AK160 Jeffery Deavɘr*, Jan Vondráček Jeffery Deavɘr*, Jan Vondráček - Prázdné Křeslo(2xCD, Album + 67xFile, MP3, 192) OneHotBook AK160 Czech Republic 2017 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Jeffery Deaver Garden Of Beasts(9xCass) Simon & Schuster none US 2004 Sell This Version