Michael Hazlewood

Real Name:
Michael Edward Hazlewood
Profile:
English singer and songwriter; Born 1941, England — died 2001, Florence, Italy.

Please use Hammond-Hazlewood when listed with Albert Hammond.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

7N17374 Michael Hazlewood - Fine White Stallion album art Mike Hazelwood* Fine White Stallion(7", Promo) Pye Records 7N17374 UK 1967 Sell This Version