Julio Cortázar

Real Name:
Jules Florencio Cortázar
Profile:
Argentine novelist, short story writer and essayist, born 26 August 1914 in Ixelles, Belgium, died 12 February 1984 in Paris, France.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1201897]

Artist

Albums

- Julio Cortázar - Cortazar Lee A Cortazar album art Julio Cortázar Cortazar Lee A Cortazar (Album) Editora Laberinto - Argentina 1966 Sell This Version
VVAL-9 Julio Cortázar - Julio Cortázar   album art Julio Cortázar Julio Cortázar (LP, Album) Universidad Nacional Autonoma De Mexico VVAL-9 Mexico 1968 Sell This Version
123-25 Julio Cortázar - Por El Mismo album art Julio Cortázar Por El Mismo(LP, Album) AMB 123-25 Argentina 1970 Sell This Version
HPL 4 Julio Cortázar - Readings By Julio Cortázar album art Julio Cortázar Readings By Julio Cortázar(LP, Album, RE) The Library Of Congress HPL 4 US 1977 Sell This Version
LD-CA-L-19 Julio Cortázar - Narraciones Y Poemas album art Julio Cortázar Narraciones Y Poemas(LP, Album) Egrem, Casa De Las Américas LD-CA-L-19 Cuba 1978 Sell This Version
2473 114 Julio Cortázar - Trottoirs De Buenos Aires album art Juan Cedrón, Edgardo Cantón, Julio Cortázar Juan Cedrón, Edgardo Cantón, Julio Cortázar - Trottoirs De Buenos Aires(LP, Album) Polydor 2473 114 France 1980 Sell This Version
9789588106724 Julio Cortázar - Colección Literaria HJCK - Gloria Valencia De Castaño: Entrevistas album art Gloria Valencia De Castaño, Jorge Luis Borges, Juan Rulfo, Eduardo Carranza, Jorge Rojas (3), Julio Cortázar, Ernesto Sabato, William Ospina, Álvaro Mutis Gloria Valencia De Castaño, Jorge Luis Borges, Juan Rulfo, Eduardo Carranza, Jorge Rojas (3), Julio Cortázar, Ernesto Sabato, William Ospina, Álvaro Mutis - Colección Literaria HJCK - Gloria Valencia De Castaño: Entrevistas(CD) HJCK 9789588106724 Colombia 2011 Sell This Version
010 Julio Cortázar Axolotul / Povestiri Cu Cronopi Și Glorii (LP, Blu) audio ART (7) 010 Romania 2018 Sell This Version