Alfred Andersch

Real Name:
Alfred Hellmuth Andersch
Profile:
German writer, born 4 February 1914 in Munich, Germany, died 21 February 1980 in Berzona, Switzerland.
Sites:
[a1201901]

Artist

Alfred Andersch Discography Tracks

Albums

12 Alfred Andersch - Der Tod des James Dean album art Alfred Andersch Der Tod des James Dean(LP, Album, Mono) TWEN 12 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

065 Alfred Andersch - Fahrerflucht album art Alfred Andersch Fahrerflucht(Cass) Der Hörverlag 065 Germany 1995 Sell This Version