Alice Frost

Alice Frost

Real Name:
Alice Dorothy Margaret Frost
Profile:
US-American actress and voice actor. Born 1 August 1905 in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA and died 6 January 1998 in Naples, Florida, USA.
Sites:
[a1202072]

Artist

Alice Frost Discography Tracks

Albums

2003 Various 8-9-44 and 3 more… Various - Old Time Radio Shows (Radio Classics)(20xCD, Mono + DVD, Mono, RM, NTSC, Res) Nostalgia Ventures 2003 US 2004 Sell This Version