Betty Garde

Real Name:
Katharine Elizabeth Garde
Profile:
American actress, born 19 September 1905 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA, died 25 December 1989 in Sherman Oaks, California, USA.
Sites:
[a1202082]

Artist

Albums

MCAD 10046 Various The Farmer And The Cowman Various - Oklahoma!(CD, RE, RM) MCA Classics MCAD 10046 US 1990 Sell This Version

Compilations

MCAD-10798 Betty Garde - Oklahoma! album art Various The Farmer And The Cowman Various - Oklahoma!(CD, Album, Comp, RE) MCA Classics MCAD-10798 US 1993 Sell This Version
Betty Garde - Das Beste Aus Der Welt Des Musicals (Die Berühmtesten Songs Im Original) album art Various Oklahoma! Various - Das Beste Aus Der Welt Des Musicals (Die Berühmtesten Songs Im Original) (Comp) Das Beste Reader's Digest, Das Beste Reader's Digest Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1997 Sell This Version