George Coulouris

George Coulouris

Real Name:
George Alexander Coulouris
Profile:
English actor, born 1 October 1903 in Manchester, England, UK, died 25 April 1989 in London, England, UK .
Sites:
[a1202087]

Artist

George Coulouris Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

933977 No Artist Episode: and 5 more… No Artist - The Great Radio Horror Shows(3xLP, Comp + Box) Murray Hill Records 933977 US 1975 Sell This Version
NLR 1004 Orson Welles stars in the Mercury Theatre* Orson Welles stars in the Mercury Theatre* - Dracula(LP) Nostalgia Lane NLR 1004 US 1977 Sell This Version
MR-1085 Orson Welles Orson Welles - Treasure Island(LP) Radiola MR-1085 US 1978 Sell This Version
V1012L Orson Welles And The Mercury Theatre On The Air* Rebecca Orson Welles And The Mercury Theatre On The Air* - Theatre Of The Imagination: Radio Stories By Orson Welles And The Mercury Theatre(Laserdisc, Mono) The Voyager Company V1012L US 1988 Sell This Version
PN 0461/7 Orson Welles Orson Welles - L'Île Au Trésor(CD) Phonurgia Nova PN 0461/7 France 1990 Sell This Version
SHO-9 Orson Welles, William Shakespeare Orson Welles, William Shakespeare - The Mercury Theatre Production Of Juluis Ceasar(LP, Album) Ariel (6) SHO-9 US Unknown Sell This Version