Eustace Wyatt

Eustace Wyatt

Real Name:
Eustace George William Wyatt
Profile:
English actor, Born 5 March 1882 in Bath, Somerset, England, died 25 October 1944 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
[a1202088]

Artist

Eustace Wyatt Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

MR-1085 Orson Welles Orson Welles - Treasure Island(LP) Radiola MR-1085 US 1978 Sell This Version
V1012L Orson Welles And The Mercury Theatre On The Air* Rebecca and 1 more… Orson Welles And The Mercury Theatre On The Air* - Theatre Of The Imagination: Radio Stories By Orson Welles And The Mercury Theatre(Laserdisc, Mono) The Voyager Company V1012L US 1988 Sell This Version
PN 0461/7 Orson Welles Orson Welles - L'Île Au Trésor(CD) Phonurgia Nova PN 0461/7 France 1990 Sell This Version