Arlene Francis

Real Name:
Arline Francis Kazanjian
Profile:
American actress, born 20 October 1907 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA, died 31 May 2001 in San Francisco, California, USA. She was married to Martin Gabel.
Sites:
[a1202099]

Artist

Albums

LL-8 Arlene Francis - The Age Of Television album art Milton Berle & Hugh Downs With Arlene Francis Milton Berle & Hugh Downs With Arlene Francis - The Age Of Television(LP, Album, S/Edition, Gat) RCA LL-8 US 1971 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

zp 50969 Arlene Francis - Bendix Magic album art Arlene Francis Bendix Magic(7", Promo) Bendix zp 50969 US Unknown Sell This Version