David Wilkerson

David Wilkerson

Real Name:
David Ray Wilkerson
Profile:
American Christian evangelist and author of the book 'The Cross and the Switchblade'. Brother of Don Wilkerson (2).
Born May 19, 1931. Died April 27, 2011.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1202215]

Artist

David Wilkerson Discography Tracks

Albums

David Wilkerson The Coming Persecution David Wilkerson Publications US 1973 Sell This Version
Dave Wilkerson* Why Kids Go Wrong! (Album) Zondervan Records US Unknown Sell This Version
W-6125-LP David Wilkerson Two Sermons(LP, Album) World Records Incorporated W-6125-LP US Unknown Sell This Version
WLP 1001 David Wilkerson The Rapture(LP) David Wilkerson Publications WLP 1001 US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit